201, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£43,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£83,000+107.5%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Terraced
+£43,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999-27.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
-£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1