Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, COLLEGE LANE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+40.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+65.3%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+38.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 1 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9AE
← Back to All Properties