12A, MAMBLE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 3SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+138.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+12.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1