Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PULBOROUGH WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+33.9%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,500
+33.2%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+36.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+105.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6QR
← Back to All Properties