Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ORCHARD CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+83.9%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+69.4%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+60.5%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0NE
← Back to All Properties