Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GORDON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£8,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
+23.7%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,200
-44.5%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
-£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1DW
← Back to All Properties