Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+18.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+24.8%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FQ
← Back to All Properties