44, LAUGHTON CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+116.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-16.7%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+9.8%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1