Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WASHFORD GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+7.3%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
+29.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+11.4%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+43.8%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7PU
← Back to All Properties