61, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 3WS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,500+164.7%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+118.4%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 5 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1