Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, NORDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5PN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,500
+23.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+5.0%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,950
+21.9%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+244.8%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 19 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5PN
← Back to All Properties