Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LARCHWOOD CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+61.3%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+29.2%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+22.4%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1RJ
← Back to All Properties