Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, KINGS ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG5 1RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£45,305 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+160.7%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,195
Sold on 19 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 1RD
← Back to All Properties