Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGH STREET, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+69.7%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 5NA
← Back to All Properties