Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHARLOTTE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,000
+17.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+138.5%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2BT
← Back to All Properties