21, ST PATRICKS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+208.2%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+18.1%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1