Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 59, STATION ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 1DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.4%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+271.4%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 1DF
← Back to All Properties