38, WARREN AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9WY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.4%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+352.4%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+20.0%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1