Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PARLOUR CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 9XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+27.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£358,000
+57.4%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+93.6%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 9XP
← Back to All Properties