Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FARM CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£463,490
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.8%
Price Change
+£345,490 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£463,490
+292.8%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Detached
+£345,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 10 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6JQ
← Back to All Properties