Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LEYBOURNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+9.5%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+71.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QX
← Back to All Properties