Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLARENDON GATE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+6.8%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+51.5%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+23.6%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0GA
← Back to All Properties