Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GLENN STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+507.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£39,500
+507.7%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,500
Sold on 6 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4LE
← Back to All Properties