22, STANLEY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+41.2%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000-10.5%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+322.2%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+30.4%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1