Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+0.5%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+11.2%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+36.8%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0EX
← Back to All Properties