MILLSTONE COTTAGE, FAKENHAM ROAD, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 7AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.3%
Price Change
+£187,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+275.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£187,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1