Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHURCH STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,777
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£185,777 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,777
+65.2%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£185,777 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+56.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+63.7%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 24 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8NE
← Back to All Properties