Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, COLES LANE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 2QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+79.7%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 2QW
← Back to All Properties