Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLARENDON MEWS, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+23.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£399,950
+29.6%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£91,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£308,500
+8.2%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AL
← Back to All Properties