Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEAUMONT COTTAGES, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+4.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£383,000
+37.8%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+39.0%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+160.2%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£123,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,850
Sold on 12 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5DY
← Back to All Properties