Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EAST STREET, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£272,000
+3.6%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+232.3%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Other
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0BW
← Back to All Properties