24, HAZEL GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B94 6QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.2%
Price Change
+£252,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£342,000+280.2%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£252,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+24.9%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1