FLAT 2, 42, BELLEMOOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 7QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+30.8%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+105.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+48.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1