Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROCKINGHAM MEWS, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+37.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+400.0%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 21 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1BB
← Back to All Properties