Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, KINGSTON ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7NX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+19.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£344,000
+6.2%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£324,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+45.2%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+70.6%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+98.2%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7NX
← Back to All Properties