Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FARRIERS, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-12.3%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Terraced
-£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,750
+8.5%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1FE
← Back to All Properties