Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, HERONDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£193,500
+20.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1NF
← Back to All Properties