Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DAWLISH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+20.4%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+78.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+70.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9DT
← Back to All Properties