FIRST FLOOR FLAT 1, 136, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 5DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+39.9%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+97.8%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+28.7%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 25 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1