Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PINFOLD CLOSE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+173.7%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 9JW
← Back to All Properties