Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, CHAUCER AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£244,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+87.1%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Detached
+£244,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,600
+338.4%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Detached
+£216,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2PG
← Back to All Properties