Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HENRY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,000
+28.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+23.1%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3JE
← Back to All Properties