18, BROOK STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+3.0%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+111.5%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+30.0%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1