Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FINDLAY DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,000
+35.8%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+0.6%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,500
+7.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+96.9%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3HT
← Back to All Properties