FLAT 36, 32, THE CALLS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS2 7EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+16.2%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+4.4%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+22.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+32.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1