Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CANTERBURY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+6.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+3.7%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 22 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7QL
← Back to All Properties