Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TOWNING CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,250
Last Sold Price
18 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,250
+9.1%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HS
← Back to All Properties