3, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+29.7%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+38.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+113.8%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£55,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,100+40.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1