Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, GUARDIAN COURT, 25, NEW CROSS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 8LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-6.7%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+190.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 8LP
← Back to All Properties