Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KINGS AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£472,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+93.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,500
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6QH
← Back to All Properties